MP3 Winners in December!

Congrats to the following Distributors who sponsored their way to an MP3 player in December!

AKPATI, STELLAMARIS
ALARCON, NORMA E
ALASKA, SHIRLEY A
BEERMAN, PASTORA
BENDIKSEN, EILEEN G
BOOTH, MARLY
BRILEY, BARBARA
CHANDLER, BARBARA J
DANGORA, PHYLLIS A
DE LA GARZA, ROSARIO
DE LOS CASAS, HORTEN
DOSCH, ROSE M
EDWARDS, DEL
FOOTE, SUSAN
FORBES, LINDA R
GILBERT, DAVID
GLEASON, KAY
HAYS, JANET G
JIM & QUILA BUHLER
JOHNSON, LUCY
JONES, JANA F
JUERGENS, WENDY H
LIGHT, SETH M
MAUSS, GAYLYNN
MCCLELLAN, KEENAN L
OBINWA, CLEMENTINA
O’LOUGHLIN, WILLIAM
PASKO, LYNN P
PAYER-COOPER, CAROL F
POPE, JAN
POWELL, MARCELLA M
QUEEN, TRACY R
RANDALL, TRACEE L
REYNOLDS, MARY
ROETTGER, KRISTI A
ROSS, BETSY M
ROUSE, LOGAN L
SAGE, LANCE D
SARGENT, ALBERT F
SCOTT, MAXINE A
SEDJRO, KOKOUVI E
SHEPARD, VALERIE E
SMITH, JACQUELINE F
SQUIRES, CAROLYN
TAYLOR, RITA J
TENNIHAN, KATHERINE
TIGHE, THOMAS
TOAL, MARY
TOSH, TERRY
TUTTON, R KARLEEN
UEBELHOR, RHONDA S
UNRUH, JOLENE
UP YOUR SOY LLC
WALLS, JOYCE E
WERKMEISTER, SHILOH
WHITWORTH, KIMBERLY
ZAMUDIO, PATRICIA
ZAYAS, MARIO

Congratulations, November MP3 Winners!

HELMOLD, DIANE
HENRICKSON, ROSANNE
WEBER, LOUISE
PEREZ, MEGAN C
COUTINHO, JONATHAN
MARQUIS, KATEY N
RIEST, NELSON
RAINEY, CLAUDETTE E
VOYLES, LARRY J
LILES, JAMES P
HELMUTH, NORMAN D
POHANKA, CORNELIA
SHORT, SANDRA K
GINGERICH, URA L
DALCOUR, JOSEPH
ACOSTA, MIRNA P
TORIELLO, CHRISTINE
STEWART, CHERYL M
SUMMERS, GAIL L
VENABLE, ROBERT
BLASER, AMY
HADDIX, REBECCA C
ALMONTE, ALBANIA
POTTER, TERESA M
HOUSE, MAX A
HUMPHRIES, BOB L
NUNEZ, CECILIA
TAFFAR, LINDA
LINDHORST, MARK J
HORN SR, EDWARD
MANLEY, TIFFANI
GUERRERO, SUZETTE
BERNDT, LARRY
COLLINS, STEPHANIE
VIDOR, RENEE N
REIFF, SHERYL
CLARKE, DAVID B
RENDON, RIGOBERTO
NG, AYLEEN B
HOOVER, NOAH Z
CAHILL, LYNN M
HARRIS, ANGELA A
YODER, HARLEY M
WEISBROD, JULIA A
BOLTON, JANA L
ARCHER, ARLENE A
MARTIN, DIANE E
MORAN, CATHERINE T
GEHMAN, JONATHAN M
JOHNSTON, TAMMY L
DANIELS, ADELE
HOLTHAUS, STEVE & JOYCE
CHRISTIE, MIKE
NIEMAN, RITA Y
RUSSELL, LINDA
TAYLOE JR, VERNON H
BERG, DAVID F
YSETH, MARY LEA
OGRAN, CHERYL L
BAXLEY, MARCIA G
HOOVER, BARBARA Z
WOLF, PHIL & BETTY
VANEGAS, VERONICA
ALLEYNE, ROSETTA
ALVAREZ, TEDDY R
LOVETT, BROCK W
FLORES, BERTHA
LEE, VINCE
WALKER, LYNETTE
MCCULLOCH, TED W
KRAMER, MIRIAM D
CARLOZZI, NORMA G
GROSFIELD, SYDNEY C
LAIRD, ROBERT A
GEROVAC, LORAINE M
BAUDER, SANDRA L
GUTIERREZ, ALICIA
SELMAN, SHERRI L
CUPERUS, NATE
BILTZ, CAROLE J
CRAWFORD, SANDRA

Congrats to the October MP3 Winners!

Congratulations to the MP3 promotion winners for the month of October! Not on this list? Keep sponsoring and you could be on the October list! Click here for details.

HAWK, ROBIN D
BEECK, LAURA J
WHITFILL, JAMESETTA
STOCK, SARA L
TRENT, RETA
ECHEMANN, TAMI
LEEDS, EILEEN M
TREISTER, CARYN C
WHEELER, JOHN P
C J JANITORIAL
HARVLEY, DEEYA J
PORTER, DR RODNEY D
DELASCASAS, HORTENSI
BEHRENDT, KURT V
KEENER, MARIAN M
RUALES, NELSON
AGAN, DIANNE C
AGUILERA, MARIA D
LANE, MANLEY E
MAY, JULIE
JCKM LIMITED
SIVERSON, GARY L
LIFE’S TREASURE
PAYNE, LISA J
BINGHAM, DANIELLE L
SHUBOY, THOMAS A
MARLES, JORGE P
HANSEN, JAY
HESSELINK-VANAMBERG,
DURAN, EDUARDO J
SAUERS, MARIA
FLORICA, TRAIAN
REXFORD, CHARLES L
EBERLY, BEN E
SARGIS, MICHAEL J
DUMITRAS, CAROLYN
UTZ, FERN J
KRUIS, BRIAN P
LATAWIEC, JENIFER &
MISKIC, SLAVKO
MARTIN, DAVID
EBERLY, GRACE E
WIESNER, DEB
PUYALLUP CHIROPRACTI
KING, RONALD K
BERTSCHMAN, ANGELA
FISCHER, RAY
BETTS, LAUREN T
LEWIS, CRISMON S
LAY, BRIT
SUFFIELD, MARK A
HINDS, MELANIE F
PETERS, JEFFREY A
CONNELLY, MICHAEL D
DOUGHTY, DIANE M
BURGE, MIKE
HALL, ROBBALEE
HUNNICUTT, ROBERT
PAREDES, AURORA
BARRERA, REINA
ZEBRO, ALEXANDRA