April 2011 Recognition: Congrats, Advancing Distributors and Promotion Winners!

US/CANADA PROMOTION WINNERS
TOP 10 PGPV

  1. 1. Elia Guerrero, TX **
  2. 2. Nereida Valdez, WI **
  3. 3. Sonia Pinder, Bahamas
  4. 4. Mildred Polnitz Baker & Ronald Baker, GA
  5. 5. Ben & Martha Eberly, CO
  6. 6. Ura & Betty Gingerich, WI
  7. 7. Wilio Vazquez, TX
  8. 8. Dulce Gallardo, TN
  9. 9. Maricela & Melania Alanis, GA
  10. 10. Ricky & Barbara Wyatt, OK
  11. ** Dr. Ted Humanitarian Award winners
  12. All above are Dr. Ted Plaque winners
  13. All above are iPad winners

More Dr. Ted Plaque Winners and iPad Winners

  1. Cassandra Anderson, IL
  2. Cliff & Beth Bachman, MO
  3. Rosemary Bell, MO
  4. David & Betty Blazic, KS
  5. Roger & Lajean Broberg, UT
  6. Vince & Terri Cedrone, AL
  7. Stephanie & Paul Collins, NH
  8. Ronald & Gail Dieckmann, MO
  9. Carol & Brian Englund, CA
  10. Gabriel & Maria De Jesus Fraire, GA
  11. Jonathan & Judith Friend, MA
  12. Alicia & Gustavo Gutierrez, CA
  13. Rebecca Hanson, OR
  14. John & Jacque Hayes, AZ
  15. Barbara & Randy Heath, OK
  16. Steve & Joyce Holthaus, IL
  17. Max & Wendy House, AL
  18. Misty & Jud Jensen, AZ
  19. Fannie & Vernon Kinsinger, MO
  20. Deborah McFadden, CT
  21. Ron Moore, WA
  22. Greg & Michelle Nickerson, ID
  23. Lavonne & Steve Oswald, SD
  24. Jacob & Esther Peachey, PA
  25. Nancy Pingsterhaus, IL
  26. Laureen Pohanka, ON, Can.
  27. Tracee & Bobby Randall, GA
  28. Lance & Aurelie Sage, UT
  29. Matthew Salvatore, IA
  30. Florence & Elo Sauder, ON, Can.
  31. Sherri Selman, GA
  32. Maureen & Kenneth Soens, MI
  33. Kari Thompson, MN
  34. Shawn & Sharilyn Toney, NE
  35. Rosendo & Alma Triana, KY
  36. Scott & Ginny Tucker, KS
  37. Linda & Richard Vance, CA
  38. Robert & Maureen Vehar, AZ
  39. Laura & Wade Warneke, MT
  40. Jackie & Marty Young, WA

Master Plan Promotion Winners

New Master Affiliates who have sponsored 3 new Distributors and a Master Affiliate:

  1. Maria Barrera, TX
  2. Roch Gillmore, GA
  3. Donna Goodwin, GA
  4. Rebecca Hanson, OR
  5. Marlen Hernandez, TX
  6. Yolanda Hernandez, CA
  7. Mary & Michael McKee, OK
  8. Rhonda Miller, AR
  9. Yetunde Orimogunje, GA

New Master Affiliates who have sponsored a Master Affiliate:

  1. Nelson Alvarez, UT
  2. Nadesha Bekker, OH
  3. Julia Back-Skidders, NY
  4. Robert Bledsoe, CA
  5. Robin Broughton, GA
  6. James & Rita Buller, CO
  7. Maria & Albino Camacho, CA
  8. Ivan & Sherri Culver, WA
  9. Evangelina Escalante, TX
  10. Laura Espinosa, CA
  11. Kristie Fellows, CA
  12. Robert Glenn, OK
  13. Mayte Gonzalez, CO
  14. Jaime Guzman & Elisa Ruiz Ramirez, TN
  15. Emery Hershberger, IA
  16. Steve & Faye Hostetler, MO
  17. Lori & Joseph Knight, KS
  18. Susan & Larry Martin, UT
  19. Yubert Parra, TX
  20. Ruth Pelletier, ME
  21. Delci & Bill Plouffe, MT
  22. Diane Poole, CA
  23. Mary & Ronald Powell, UT
  24. Rosalba & Gustavo Reyes, CA
  25. Cynthia Rhodes, MO
  26. Elda Sanchez, IL
  27. Carol Tonne, KY
  28. Rosendo & Alma Triana, KY
  29. Wilma Troyer, MO
  30. Joseph & Lillie Turner, MO
  31. Diane & Clark Walker, UT
  32. Tabitha & Dustin Walker, UT

New Master Affiliates who have sponsored 3 new Distributors:

  1. Maricela & Melanie Alanis, GA
  2. Donna & Patrick Bick, NH
  3. Marly Booth, GA
  4. Gary & Kathleen Boughn, OR
  5. Annette Brinkerhoff, UT
  6. Katie & Edward Byler, WI
  7. Maria De La Luz Cortez, WI
  8. Angela Dixon & Torrence Amos, MI
  9. Tasha Edwards, GA
  10. Jerald Forgey & Joline Mascarenaz, SD
  11. Shirley Frankenberry, KS
  12. Guillermina & Jose Fuentes, TN
  13. Robert Guzman & Alejandra Echevarria, TN
  14. Deborah Hahn, MN
  15. Candice Jackman, MA
  16. James & Linda Jackson, WA
  17. Joanne Johnson, WV
  18. Carol & Wayne Martin, CA
  19. Jane Martin, FL
  20. Roy & Clara Mast, WI
  21. Colleen Moore, OH
  22. Helen Omoikhudu, TX
  23. Mary Quehl, MN
  24. Ma. Julie Rose & Reynaldo Pineda, FL
  25. Tracy Quigley, OR
  26. Ilse Ramos, GA
  27. Leroy Rissler, PA
  28. Ruth Rohrer, PA
  29. Ruth & Jose Santos, TN
  30. April Shorts & Jeffrey Rucker, PA
  31. Troy Shroyer, PA
  32. Sharmin Smith, NY
  33. Victoria Tocher, OR
  34. Wilio Vazquez, TX

April 2011 US/Canada Distributor Advancements Silver Ambassadors
Feliciano & Vilma Mendoza, TX
Bronze Ambassadors
María & Alfredo Alvarado, TN
Leonard & Margaret Nafziger, OH
NEW AMBASSADORS ENTERING AS BRONZE:
María & Gonzalo Chaidez, TN
NEW AMBASSADORS:

  1. Ma. De La Luz & Juan Fraire, GA
  2. Dr. Tim & Elizabeth Hogan, OH
  3. Edwin & Yda Valles, TX

Master Directors
Scott & Ginny Tucker, KS
Senior Directors
Norman & Lorene Helmuth, WI
Luz & Hugo Moreno, GA
Key Directors

  1. Maricela & Melania Alanis, GA
  2. Harold & Leona Buller, OK
  3. Joyce Comjean, MA
  4. Dulce Gallardo, TN
  5. Elia Guerrero, TX
  6. Miguel Martinez, KY
  7. Cornelia Pohanka, Canada
  8. Wilio Vazquez, TX
  9. Isaac & Lydia Yoder, PA
  10. Cornelia Pohanka, Harrow, ON